CO Colorado Springs

Wolf Ranch

Welcome to Wolf Ranch, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$651,553
Average Sales Price
175
Total Listings

Talk with a Local Agent

Full Name
Phone*
Crystal & Shawn -

Crystal & Shawn -

RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS

9249 Bugaboo DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
1/38 38

$590,000

Sold on 06/11/2025

Single Family Home

$586,000

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,357 SqFt

9249 Bugaboo DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

Your dream one level living - 2357 sq ft, only 2 years old and it's better than new! Already low maintenance landscaped...

Listed by RE/MAX Properties Inc

0.7%
6293 Deco DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
1/42 42

$800,000

Sold on 04/24/2026

Single Family Home

$799,000

5 Beds 4 Baths 4,462 SqFt

6293 Deco DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

Welcome to this stunning former Covington model home — the sought-after Bellevue floorplan — located in the highly desir...

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

0.1%
7768 Bone Creek PT, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
1/25 25

$371,600

Sold on 04/15/2026

Townhouse

$375,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,773 SqFt

7768 Bone Creek PT, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

Why wait for new construction when you can move right into a home that's barely been lived in and completely ready for y...

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

0.9%

listing detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 3.43 3
Bedrooms 3.94 4
Year Built 2021 2022
Lot Size 6,356 Sqft 6,600 Sqft
Taxes $3,429 $3,471

Population:

3.2K

Density:

778.4

Households:

1K

Gender

49%
Male
51%